MRH jugadores: Working day 23-24 January 2016


The next day will start with a really interesting clashes, both in the English Premier League and Spanish First and Second Division.

Joselu, with Stoke City, It faces the surprise team Premier, el Leicester, que, although many might think would decline after the first round of the championship, continues in high ranking positions. Stoke strive to achieve the 3 points to get closer to European positions.

AEK Larnaca Saizar, Cypriot league leader, It has a new home party. The aim of the championship is closer every day and add to 3 en 3 help them achieve.

Saizar_AEK_Larnaca

Malaga, piloted by Recio, receives a powerful Barca that you can not find a loophole through which hurt; but Malaga, on a winning streak, it will not easy,, La Rosaleda, encouraged by his hobby, Skin will be left to take something positive.

Second Division began the second round with big games where most of the teams will try to get a positive start and win the goal-average in their various confrontations.


Premier League

Joselu

23/01 – 16:00 Leicester Stoke City


Liga I Rumania

Javier Velayos e Iván González

So Targu Mures no league.


A Katigorias Chipre

Mikel Saizar

24/01 – 17:00 Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca


Ligat Ha´al

Pablo de Lucas

24/01 – 19:55 Hapoel Beér Sh – Beitar Jerusalem


Liga Premier de Hong Kong

José Cruz

I-Sky Yuen Long no league.


Primera División Española

Juan Carlos and Recio

23/01 – 16:00 Málaga – F.C. Barcelona


Segunda División Española

José Ángel Pozo and Adrián Castellano

23/01 – 20:15 Leganés – Almería

Regalón

23/01 – 17:00 Tenerife Numancia

David Rodríguez

23/01 – 18:00 Mallorca Alcorcón

Jorge Casado

24/01 – 19:15 Elche Ponferradina

Pulido

24/01 – 17:00 Albacete - Nastic de Tarragona


Segunda División B

Sergio Rodríguez

24/01 – 12:15 Talavera de la Reina - Sestao River

Chupi

24/01 – 17:00 La Roda -Amorebieta

Pepe Aicart

23/01 – 15:45 Portugalete - Toledo

Diego García

24/01 – 12:00 At. Baleares – Olimpic Xativa

Josema

24/01 – 12:00 Almería B - Real Jaen

Ivi López

24/01 – 12:30 Sevilla At. - Recreativo Huelva

Ivi Alejo

24/01 – 12:00 Villarreal B - Hercules

Toni Villa and Adrián Pérez

24/01 – 17:00 Guijuelo - Valladolid B

Sergio Díaz

24/01 – 12:00 U.D. Melilla - Villanovense

Lolo Pla

24/01 – 12:00 Cádiz - Granada B

Pedro Astray

24/01 – 18:00 Barakaldo - Getafe B


Tercera División

Manu Romero, Hornero and Alex Expósito (Grupo 10)

24/01 – 17:00 Córdoba B - CD. Guadalcacín

Carlos Morales and Andrés Mohedano (Grupo 7)

24/01 – 11:30 Lugo Fuenlabrada At. Madrid B

Calero (Grupo 9)

24/01 – 12:00 At. Malagueño – Antequera

Torralbo (Grupo 10)

24/01 – 17:00 Athletic Sanluqueño- Sevilla C


Juveniles

San Román and Nica (División de Honor, Grupo 5)

23/01 – 16:00 Alcorcon - At. Madrid Juvenil A

Manu Hernando (División de Honor, Grupo 5)

23/01 – 16:00 Las Rozas Real Madrid Juvenil A

Gastón Cedrez (Nacional, Grupo 12)

24/01 – 15:45 Alcalá B Real Madrid Juvenil B

Guillermo Torres (1ª Autonómica, Grupo 1)

23/01 – 16:30 Torrejon A - Real Madrid Juvenil C


Cadetes

Alfredo Pedraza

23/01 – 11:30 At. Madrid A - Aravaca

Antonio Blanco and Miguel Baeza

23/01 – 12:30 Real Madrid Cadete A - Rayo Vallecano Cadet

Óscar Lorenzo

23/01 – 18:00 Coruxo - R.C. Deportivo Cadet

Eduardo López

24/01 – 12:15 Athletic Seneca - Córdoba Cadete