MRH jugadores: Working day 30-31 January 2016


This week's Premier League game of the season has weekday, with a new great game in which the Stoke City Joselu He will face Manchester United.

El Stoke visit the Theatre of Dreams, Old Trafford, where the Hispanic-German striker will have loaded his rifle to try and beat the goal of Spanish De Gea.

Beitar Jerusalem of Pablo de Lucas receives the second-ranked league ha'Al in order to close the gap in the classification.

Pablo De Lucas Beitar

En Segunda División there are, as always, exciting encounters as they face Almería (on Pozo and Spanish) with Zaragoza y a la Ponferradina (on Casado) with Mallorca.

 


Premier League

Joselu

02/02 – 21:00 Manchester United Stoke City


Liga I Rumania

Javier Velayos e Iván González

So Targu Mures no league.


A Katigorias Chipre

Mikel Saizar

31/01 – 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna


Ligat Ha´al

Pablo de Lucas

01/02 – 19:55 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Aviv


Primera División Española

Juan Carlos and Recio

30/01 – 18:15 Eibar – Málaga


Segunda División Española

José Ángel Pozo and Adrián Castellano

31/01 – 12:00 Almería – Zaragoza

Pulido

30/01 – 17:00 Huesca – Albacete

Regalón

31/01 – 17:00 Numancia – Girona

David Rodríguez

30/01 – 18:00 Alcorcón – Real Valladolid

Jorge Casado

31/01 – 17:00 Ponferradina – R.C.D. Mallorca


Segunda División B

Sergio Rodríguez

30/01 – 18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Talavera de la Reina

Chupi

31/01 – 17:30 Sestao River La Roda

Pepe Aicart

31/01 – 17:00 Toledo - Leioa

Diego García

30/01 – 18:00 Olimpic Xativa - Valencia Mestalla

Josema and José Cruz

31/01 – 12:00 Recreativo de Huelva Almería B

Ivi López

31/01 – 17:00 Cartagena Sevilla Atlético

Ivi Alejo

30/01 – 12:00 Athletic Levante Villarreal B

Toni Villa and Adrián Pérez

31/01 – 12:00 Valladolid B - Cacereño

Sergio Díaz

31/01 – 12:00 La Hoya Lorca - U.D. Melilla

Lolo Pla

31/01 – 17:00 Algeciras – Cádiz

Pedro Astray

31/01 – 12:00 Getafe B – S.D. Gernika

Manu Romero

31/01 – 12:00 Real Jaen - Mérida A.D.


Tercera División

Hornero and Alex Expósito (Grupo 10)

31/01 – 12:00 Ecija - Córdoba B

Carlos Morales and Mohedano (Grupo 7)

31/01 – 12:00 At. Madrid B - Navalcarnero

Calero (Grupo 9)

31/01 – 12:15 C.D. Corner At. Malagueño

Torralbo (Grupo 10)

30/01 – 12:00 Sevilla C - CD. Alcalá


Juveniles

San Román and Nica (División de Honor, Grupo 5)

30/01 – 16:00 At. Madrid Juvenil A - Real Valladolid Youth

Manu Hernando (División de Honor, Grupo 5)

30/01 – 12:45 Real Madrid Juvenil A - CD. Diocesan

Gastón Cedrez (Nacional, Grupo 12)

31/01 – 12:00 Real Madrid Juvenil B - Alcorcón Juvenil B

Guillermo Torres (1ª Autonómica, Grupo 1)

30/01 – 18:15 Torrelodones A - Real Madrid Juvenil C


Cadetes

Alfredo Pedraza

30/01 – 10:00 At. Madrid Cadete A - Vallecano Ray

Antonio Blanco and Miguel Baeza

30/01 – 10:00 Real Madrid Cadete A - CD. San Fernando

Óscar Lorenzo

30/01 – 12:00 R.C. Deportivo Cadet – U.S.D. O Grove

Eduardo López

30/01 – 13:30 Huelva – Córdoba Cadete