MRH jugadores – Previous: Working day 15-16 April 2017


Easter arrives with the meeting Deportivo and Málaga. Joselu and Recio, with only 4 point difference in the standings, They face at a party emergency in which both teams seek further from the relegation position.

Joselu Deportivo Málaga

En Segunda, el Alcorcon Alejo receives Getafe and Sevilla Atletico Ivi López Valladolid.


League Santander

Joselu and Recio

15/04 – 13:00 R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña – Málaga C.F.


League 123

José Ángel Pozo

16/04 – 18:00 Córdoba U.D. Almería

Iván Alejo

16/04 – 16:00 A.D. Alcorcón – Getafe C.F.

Manu Del Moral and Saizar

15/04 – 16:00 Elche C.F. C.D. Numancia

Ivi López

16/04 – 12:00 Sevilla Atlético – Real Valladolid

Jorge Casado

16/04 – 20:30 Real Zaragoza C.F. – Real Mallorca

Ferrán Giner

15/04 – 18:00 Gimnastic - Mirandes

Jesús Fernández

15/04 – 20:30 Huesca – Cádiz C.F.


Ekstraklasa Polonia

Iván González

17/04 – 18:00 Wisla Krakow – Zaglebie Lubin


Super League Greece

Pablo de Lucas

El Skoda Xanthi does not play this day.


Belgium Jupiler League

Pulido

15/04 – 20:30 Sint Truidense – Lierse


Liga I Rumania

Javier Velayos

15/04 – 14:30 ASA Tirgu Mures – ACS Poli Timisoara


Segunda División B

Toni Villa, Regalón and José Cruz

16/04 – 18:00 Cultural LeonesaRacing Ferrol

Adrián Castellano

15/04 – 18:00 Coruxo - Celta B

Lolo Pla

16/04 – 12:15 C.D. Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda

Calero

13/04 – 16:00 Osasuna B – Real Valladolid B

Paco Candela

16/04 – 12:15 Socuéllamos – C.F. Fuenlabrada

Diego García

15/04 – 19:00 Marbella – Atletico Sanluqueño

Carlos Morales

13/04 – 12:00 C.D. Guijuelo - Star

Pedro Astray

16/04 – 12:00 U.D. SS Reyes - Messenger


Tercera División

Chupi

El U.D. Almería B does not play this day.

Torralbo

El Sevilla C does not play this day.


Juveniles

Manu Hernando

El Real Madrid Juvenil A does not play this day.

Antonio Blanco, Guillermo Torres and Sergio López

El Real Madrid Juvenil B does not play this day.

Miguel Baeza and Diego Altube

El Real Madrid Juvenil C does not play this day.

Alfredo Pedraza

El At. Madrid Youth does not play this day.

Santi Fiel

El Ray Vallecano Juvenile C does not play this day.

Alex Ramos

El Youth Real Valladolid B does not play this day.

Oscar De Castro

El R.C.D. Juvenile Coruña B does not play this day.


children

Emilio Ballesteros

El Seneca C.F. Children A does not play this day.

Daniel Maurazos, Sergio González, Iván Jareño and Diego Medina

El Getafe C.F. Children B does not play this day.

chupe, Diego Jiménez and Manu Sanchez

El Sevilla Child B does not play this day.

Francisco Baeza and Juan Francisco Pérez

El Atletico Cordobes Children does not play this day.


fingerlings

Youssef Enríquez

El Getafe C.F. Youngsters A does not play this day.

Luis Cañadas and Diego Lledó

El Rayo Vallecano Alevín A does not play this day.