MRH jugadores – Previous: Working day 8-9 April 2017


A few weeks of the season, the First and Second teams begin to tighten to reach European / climb positions or leave the dangerous positions of the table. This week important game playing Malaga Recio La Rosaleda against Barcelona.

Recio Málaga Barcelona

El Depor of Joselu, por su parte, se juega el ser o no ser en la visita al Sevilla en el Pizjuán.

Y en Segunda, el Almería de Pozo and Zaragoza Casado se enfrentan en duelo por evadir el descenso.


League Santander

Joselu

08/04 – 18:30 Sevilla F.C. – R.C. Deportivo La Coruna

Recio

08/04 – 20:45 Málaga C.F. – F.C. Barcelona


League 123

José Ángel Pozo and Jorge Casado

09/04 – 20:30 U.D. Almería – Real Zaragoza C.F.

Ivi López

09/04 – 16:00 Elche C.F. – Sevilla Atlético

Iván Alejo

07/04 – 20:00 Mirandes - A.D. Alcorcón

Ivi López, Manu Del Moral and Saizar

09/04 – 18:00 C.D. Numancia – Girona

Ferrán Giner

08/04 – 16:00 Real Mallorca – Gimnastic

Jesús Fernández

08/04 – 18:00 Cádiz C.F. - CD. Lugo


Ekstraklasa Polonia

Iván González

08/04 – 20:30 LZS Nieciecza – Wisla Krakow


Super League Greece

Pablo de Lucas

09/04 – 18:00 Asteras – Skoda Xanthi


Belgium Jupiler League

Pulido

08/04 – 20:30 Standard Lieja – Sint Truidense


Liga I Rumania

Javier Velayos

08/04 – 13:30 Voluntari – ASA Tirgu Mures


Segunda División B

José Cruz

08/04 – 18:00 Racing Ferrol – Ponferradina

Toni Villa and Regalón

08/04 – 20:00 Pontevedra – Cultural Leonesa

Adrián Castellano

08/04 – 17:00 Celta B – Somozas

Lolo Pla and Paco Candela

09/04 – 17:00 C.F. FuenlabradaC.D. Toledo

Calero

08/04 – 19:00 Izarra – Real Valladolid B

Diego García

08/04 – 18:30 Atletico Sanluqueño – Cartagena

Carlos Morales

08/04 – 18:15 C.D. Guijuelo – Caudal Deportivo

Pedro Astray

09/04 – 19:00 Navalcarnero – U.D. SS Reyes


Tercera División

Chupi

08/04 – 18:00 U.D. San Pedro – U.D. Almería B

Torralbo

09/04 – 11:30 Castilla – Sevilla C


Juveniles

Manu Hernando

09/04 – 12:00 Real Madrid Juvenil A – R.S.D. Alcalá

Antonio Blanco, Guillermo Torres and Sergio López

08/04 – 12:00 Las Rozas Juvenil – Real Madrid Juvenil B

Miguel Baeza and Diego Altube

El Real Madrid Juvenil C does not play this day.

Alfredo Pedraza

08/04 – 14:00 At. Madrid Youth – Huracán

Santi Fiel

09/04 – 12:00 C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C. – Ray Vallecano Juvenile C

Alex Ramos

08/04 – 12:00 Youth Real Valladolid B – Cultural Leonesa Juvenil

Oscar De Castro

08/04 – 12:30 R.C.D. Juvenile Coruña B – Arosa S.C.


children

Emilio Ballesteros

08/03 – 11:00 Real Betis Balompié Infantil – Seneca C.F. Children A

Daniel Maurazos, Sergio González, Iván Jareño and Diego Medina

El Getafe C.F. Children B does not play this day.

chupe, Diego Jiménez and Manu Sanchez

El Sevilla Child B does not play this day

Francisco Baeza and Juan Francisco Pérez

08/04 – 18:00 Atletico Villanueva F.B. – Atletico Cordobes Children


fingerlings

Youssef Enríquez

El Getafe C.F. Youngsters A does not play this day.

Luis Cañadas and Diego Lledó

El Rayo Vallecano Alevin A does not play this day.