MRH players - Summary: Working day 1-2 April 2017


This last weekend we highlight the Almeria victory Pozo during his visit to Gimnastic Giner, giving air to the Andalusian team, which it has gotten into a very complicated situation. Además el Alcorcon Iván Alejo He beats against Mallorca at home Also to try to escape danger posts.

Alejo Alcorcón

En fútbol internacional, el Sint Truidense de Pulido goleó por 3 tantos a 0 al Waasland Beveren la liga belga.

En Segunda B, Lolito Plá volvió a ver puerta con el Toledo frente al Leioa.


League Santander

Joselu

02/04 – 18:30 Valencia C.F. R.C. Deportivo La Coruna (3-0)

Recio

01/04 – 20:45 Málaga C.F. – Atlético de Madrid (0-2)


League 123

José Ángel Pozo and Ferrán Giner

02/04 – 12:00 Gimnastic U.D. Almería (0-1)

Iván Alejo

31/03 – 20:00 A.D. Alcorcón – Real Mallorca (1-0)

Ivi López, Manu Del Moral and Saizar

03/04 – 20:00 Sevilla Atlético C.D. Numancia

Jorge Casado

02/04 – 20:30 Real Zaragoza C.F. – Real Valladolid (1-1)

Jesús Fernández

01/04 – 18:00 UCAM Murcia – Cádiz C.F. (1-1)


Ekstraklasa Polonia

Iván González

31/03 – 20:30 Wisla Krakow – Lech Poznan (0-0)


Super League Greece

Pablo de Lucas

01/04 – 14:00 Giannina – Skoda Xanthi (1-1)


Belgium Jupiler League

Pulido

01/04 – 20:00 Sint Truidense – Waasland Beveren (3-0)


Liga I Rumania

Javier Velayos

31/03 – 19:30 Botosani – ASA Tirgu Mures (2-0)


Segunda División B

José Cruz

02/04 – 17:00 Tudelano – Racing Ferrol (0-1)

Toni Villa, Regalón and Adrián Castellano

02/04 – 18:00 Cultural Leonesa Celta B (1-2)

Lolo Pla

02/04 – 18:00 C.D. Toledo - Leioa (3-0)

Calero

02/04 – 12:00 Real Valladolid B – Lealtad (0-0)

Paco Candela

02/04 – 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda– C.F. Fuenlabrada (1-1)

Diego García

02/04 – 18:15 San Fernando C.D. Atletico Sanluqueño (1-0)

Carlos Morales

02/04 – 18:15 Arandina C.D. Guijuelo (0-0)

Pedro Astray

02/04 – 12:00 U.D. SS Reyes – Albacete Balompié (2-1)


Tercera División

Chupi

02/04 – 18:00 U.D. Almería B – Atarfe Industrial (4-2)

Torralbo

02/04 – 16:30 Sevilla C – Atlético Espeleño (4-1)


Juveniles

Manu Hernando

01/04 – 12:00 Trival Valderas – Real Madrid Juvenil A (0-3)

Antonio Blanco, Guillermo Torres and Sergio López

02/04 – 12:00 Real Madrid Juvenil B – Rayo Vallecano Juvenil B (2-0)

Miguel Baeza and Diego Altube

02/04 – 17:30 Escuela Concepción – Real Madrid Juvenil C (1-3)

Alfredo Pedraza

02/04 – 12:30 UCAM Murcia Juvenil – At. Madrid Youth (1-0)

Santi Fiel

02/04 – 12:00 Ray Vallecano Juvenile C – Trival Valderas Juvenil B (8-0)

Alex Ramos

01/04 – 17:00 Youth Real Valladolid B - CD. Numancia Juvenil B (2-3)

Oscar De Castro

01/04 – 16:00 Ourense C.F. – R.C.D. Juvenile Coruña B (0-1)


children

Emilio Ballesteros

02/03 – 13:45 Seneca C.F. Children A – Córdoba Infantil (0-3)

Daniel Maurazos, Sergio González, Iván Jareño and Diego Medina

01/04 – 13:30 Getafe C.F. Children B – Elmo Boadilla A (0-0)

chupe, Diego Jiménez and Manu Sanchez

01/04 – 10:00 Sevilla Child B – Coria C.F. Childish (3-2)

Francisco Baeza and Juan Francisco Pérez

01/04 – 16:00 Atletico Cordobes Children – Apedem (6-2)


fingerlings

Youssef Enríquez

01/04 – 10:30 Atlético Alevín C – Getafe C.F. Youngsters A (2-0)

Luis Cañadas and Diego Lledó

01/04 – 13:30 Adepo Palomeras – Rayo Vallecano Alevín A (0-10)