MRH jugadores – Summary: Working day 15-16 April 2017


Say goodbye to Easter with the memory of the party that faced the Depor of Joselu with Malaga Recio. The beast he returned to make his and opened the scoring with a superb header, which allowed the Depor imposed by 2 goals 0.

Joselu goal Málaga

En Segunda, el Sevilla Atlético de Ivi López goleo al Valladolid por 6-2 con un gol del madrileño.


League Santander

Joselu and Recio

15/04 – 13:00 R.C. Deportivo de la Coruña – Málaga C.F. (2-0)


League 123

José Ángel Pozo

16/04 – 18:00 Córdoba U.D. Almería (1-0)

Iván Alejo

16/04 – 16:00 A.D. Alcorcón – Getafe C.F. (0-3)

Manu Del Moral and Saizar

15/04 – 16:00 Elche C.F. C.D. Numancia (1-3)

Ivi López

16/04 – 12:00 Sevilla Atlético – Real Valladolid (6-2)

Jorge Casado

16/04 – 20:30 Real Zaragoza C.F. – Real Mallorca (1-0)

Ferrán Giner

15/04 – 18:00 Gimnastic - Mirandes (4-1)

Jesús Fernández

15/04 – 20:30 Huesca – Cádiz C.F. (1-1)


Ekstraklasa Polonia

Iván González

17/04 – 18:00 Wisla Krakow – Zaglebie Lubin (1-0)


Super League Greece

Pablo de Lucas

El Skoda Xanthi does not play this day.


Belgium Jupiler League

Pulido

15/04 – 20:30 Sint Truidense – Lierse (2-1)


Liga I Rumania

Javier Velayos

15/04 – 14:30 ASA Tirgu Mures – ACS Poli Timisoara (0-0)


Segunda División B

Toni Villa, Regalón and José Cruz

16/04 – 18:00 Cultural LeonesaRacing Ferrol (3-1)

Adrián Castellano

15/04 – 18:00 Coruxo - Celta B (0-4)

Lolo Pla

16/04 – 12:15 C.D. Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda (0-1)

Calero

13/04 – 16:00 Osasuna B – Real Valladolid B (2-1)

Paco Candela

16/04 – 12:15 Socuéllamos – C.F. Fuenlabrada (1-3)

Diego García

15/04 – 19:00 Marbella – Atletico Sanluqueño (0-1)

Carlos Morales

13/04 – 12:00 C.D. Guijuelo - Star (8-1)

Pedro Astray

16/04 – 12:00 U.D. SS Reyes - Messenger (0-1)


Tercera División

Chupi

El U.D. Almería B does not play this day.

Torralbo

El Sevilla C does not play this day.


Juveniles

Manu Hernando

El Real Madrid Juvenil A does not play this day.

Antonio Blanco, Guillermo Torres and Sergio López

El Real Madrid Juvenil B does not play this day.

Miguel Baeza and Diego Altube

El Real Madrid Juvenil C does not play this day.

Alfredo Pedraza

El At. Madrid Youth does not play this day.

Santi Fiel

El Ray Vallecano Juvenile C does not play this day.

Alex Ramos

El Youth Real Valladolid B does not play this day.

Oscar De Castro

El R.C.D. Juvenile Coruña B does not play this day.


children

Emilio Ballesteros

El Seneca C.F. Children A does not play this day.

Daniel Maurazos, Sergio González, Iván Jareño and Diego Medina

El Getafe C.F. Children B does not play this day.

chupe, Diego Jiménez and Manu Sanchez

El Sevilla Child B does not play this day.

Francisco Baeza and Juan Francisco Pérez

El Atletico Cordobes Children does not play this day.


fingerlings

Youssef Enríquez

El Getafe C.F. Youngsters A does not play this day.

Luis Cañadas and Diego Lledó

El Rayo Vallecano Alevín A does not play this day.