MRH players - Summary: Working day 22-23 April 2017


This day is news that marked the great match Recio Valencia's visit to the Rose Garden. El malagueño He opened the scoring with a header unappealable which he earned him the Malaga to direct their subsequent triumph.

Gol Recio Málaga Valencia

En Segunda, la victoria del Almería de Pozo ante el Sevilla Atlético de Ivi López aprieta más las cosas todavía por abajo, donde vemos 8 equipos en 10 puntos de diferencia.


League Santander

Joselu

23/04 – 12:00 Real Sociedad – R.C. Deportivo La Coruna (1-0)

Recio

22/04 – 13:00 Málaga C.F. – Valencia C.F. (2-0)


League 123

José Ángel Pozo e Ivi López

23/04 – 18:00 U.D. Almería – Sevilla Atlético (2-1)

Iván Alejo

23/04 – 18:00 Reus Deportiu – A.D. Alcorcón (0-0)

Manu Del Moral and Saizar

23/04 – 12:00 C.D. Numancia - CD. Tenerife (1-1)

Jorge Casado

23/04 – 16:00 Mirandés Real Zaragoza C.F. (0-1)

Ferrán Giner

22/04 – 18:00 Getafe – Gimnastic (1-1)

Jesús Fernández

22/04 – 18:00 Cádiz C.F. – U.D. Levante (1-1)


Ekstraklasa Polonia

Iván González

22/04 – 18:00 Leczna – Wisla Krakow (3-1)


Super League Greece

Pablo de Lucas

23/04 – 18:00 Larisa – Skoda Xanthi (1-0)


Belgium Jupiler League

Pulido

22/04 – 20:00 Sint Truidense – Union Saint-Gilloise (0-1)


Liga I Rumania

Javier Velayos

24/04 – 17:00 Iasi – ASA Tirgu Mures (0-0)


Segunda División B

José Cruz

23/04 – 18:00 Racing Ferrol – Somozas (0-0)

Toni Villa and Regalón

24/04 – 18:00 Burgos – Cultural Leonesa (0-3)

Adrián Castellano

23/04 – 12:00 Celta B - Boiro (0-3)

Lolo Pla

23/04 – 17:00 Albacete – C.D. Toledo (0-1)

Paco Candela

22/04 – 18:00 C.F. Fuenlabrada – S.D. Zamudio (4-2)

Calero

23/04 – 12:00 Real Valladolid B – Tudelano (0-0)

Diego García

23/04 – 18:00 Atletico Sanluqueño - Real Jaen (2-0)

Carlos Morales

23/04 – 18:00 Mutilvera – C.D. Guijuelo (0-1)

Pedro Astray and Cristian Cedrés

23/04 – 16:00 Real Madrid CastillaU.D. SS Reyes (1-1)


Tercera División

Chupi

23/04 – 11:30 U.D. Almería B – Antequera (1-2)

Torralbo

23/04 – 11:30 Sevilla C – Los Barrios (0-0)


Juveniles

Manu Hernando

21/04 – 17:00 Real Madrid Juvenil A – Benfica Juvenil (2-4)

Antonio Blanco, Guillermo Torres and Sergio López

22/04 – 20:00 Real Madrid Juvenil B – Alcobendas Levitt (1-1)

Miguel Baeza and Diego Altube

23/04 – 16:00 Móstoles Juvenil B – Real Madrid Juvenil C (0-2)

Alfredo Pedraza

El At. Madrid Youth does not play this day.

Santi Fiel

23/04 – 12:00 Ray Vallecano Juvenile C - CD. Lugo (5-1)

Alex Ramos

22/04 – 17:00 Arandina C.F. Juvenil – Youth Real Valladolid B (2-4)

Oscar De Castro

El R.C.D. Juvenile Coruña B does not play this day.


children

Emilio Ballesteros

El Seneca C.F. Children A does not play this day.

Daniel Maurazos, Sergio González, Iván Jareño and Diego Medina

22/04 – 12:00 Atlético de Madrid Infantil A – Getafe C.F. Children B (2-0)

chupe, Diego Jiménez and Manu Sanchez

El Sevilla Child B does not play this day

Francisco Baeza and Juan Francisco Pérez

23/04 – 12:00 Atletico Cordobes Children – Los Califas Balompié (4-0)


fingerlings

Youssef Enríquez

22/04 – 16:00 Getafe C.F. Youngsters A – Ciudad de Getafe Sport Club Alevín A (3-0)

Luis Cañadas and Diego Lledó

22/04 – 15:45 Rayo Vallecano Alevín A – Atlético de Madrid Alevín B (1-1)