Summary day 12-13 December 2015


Penultimate day for many of our players before end of year. We are experiencing particularly intense days by all teams.

El AEK Larnaca de Saizar with his victory also took the Brit to the top the classification of the Cypriot league and hopes to end the year on top of the table.

The Malaga Recio and Juan Carlos got 3 important points on their visit to Vallecas that let you take some oxygen and ya son 3 parties that leads unbeaten. Changes in the second half gave wings to Malaga and great work Recio in midfield He helped his team.

Recio Rayo Málaga

In lower grades emphasize the goal that marked Miguel Baeza Cadet in the victory against Leganes. A beautiful lob from both the edge of the area that showed the quality that holds in his boots.


Premier League

Joselu

12/12 – 16:00 West Ham – Stoke City (0-0)


Liga I Rumania

Javier Velayos e Iván González

11/12 – 19:30 So Targu Mures - CSMS Iasi (1-1)


A Katigorias Chipre

Mikel Saizar

12/12 – 17:00 AEK Larnaca – Paphos (3-0)


Ligat Ha´al

Pablo de Lucas

12/12 – 19:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv – Beitar Jerusalem (0-0)


Liga Premier de Hong Kong

José Cruz

13/12 – 10:30 I-Sky Yuen Long – Eastern Football (1-6)


Primera División Española

Fuentes

12/12 – 18:15 Celta Vigo - Espanyol (1-0)

Juan Carlos, Recio and Quini

13/12 – 12:00 Rayo VallecanoMálaga (1-2)


Segunda División Española

José Ángel Pozo

13/12 – 17:00 Almería – Huesca (1-2)

Regalón

13/12 – 12:00 Zaragoza – Numancia (2-2)

David Rodríguez

12/12 – 18:00 Alaves - Alcorcón (1-1)

Jorge Casado

12/12 – 18:00 Lugo - Ponferradina (3-1)

Pulido

13/12 – 17:00 Albacete – Real Valladolid (0-1)


Segunda División B

Sergio Rodríguez

13/12 – 17:00 Talavera de la Reina - Rayo Majadahonda (2-2)

Chupi

13/12 – 17:00 La Roda – Ebro (0-2)

Pepe Aicart

13/12 – 12:00 Getafe B – Toledo (1-4)

Diego García

13/12 – 12:00 Lleida - Olimpic Xativa (1-0)

Ivi López, Adrian Castellano and Josema

13/12 – 11:30 Sevilla At. – Almería B (2-1)

Ivi Alejo

13/12 – 12:00 Villarreal B - Cornella (2-1)

Toni Villa and Adrián Pérez

12/12 – 15:45 Valladolid B - Pontevedra (1-3)


Tercera División

Sergio Díaz and Hornero (Grupo 10)

12/12 – 12:00 Conil – Córdoba B (1-4)

Carlos Morales (Grupo 7)

13/12 – 12:00 At. Madrid B – Colonia (0-0)

Calero (Grupo 9)

13/12 – 16:30 Huetor Tajar - At. Malagueño (1-1)

Torralbo (Grupo 10)

13/12 – 12:00 Castilleja - Sevilla C (0-0)


Primera Andaluza

Alex Expósito

13/12 – 18:00 C. D. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Malacca (4-0)


Juveniles

San Román and Nica (División de Honor, Grupo 5)

12/12 – 16:00 At. Madrid Juvenil A – CD Diocesano (5-1)

Manu Hernando (División de Honor, Grupo 5)

13/12 – 10:00 Getafe A - Real Madrid Juvenil A (0-0)

Gastón Cedrez (Nacional, Grupo 12)

13/12 – 12:30 Real Madrid Juvenil B - CD Mostoles (6-0)

Guillermo Torres (1ª Autonómica, Grupo 1)

13/12 – 17:30 Sporting – Real Madrid Juvenil C (0-3)


Cadetes

Alfredo Pedraza

11/12 – 17:00 At. Madrid A - Atletico Madrid (0-4)

Antonio Blanco and Miguel Baeza

13/12 – 10:30 Real Madrid Cadete A - Leganes B (8-0)

Óscar Lorenzo

12/12 – 12:00 Vitoria CF – RC Deportivo A (1-7)