Summary day 23-24 January 2016


This day we left pretty clashes in all leagues and categories, that occurred with results of all types for our players.

El Ranieri Leicester won comfortably at Stoke City Joselu despite the good work of our 9. The fashion team leader stands alone.

Joselu vs Leicester

El Malaga Recio He did a good game against Barcelona and a dubious offside goal detracted, from the start, a meeting in which the team malacitano put all eggs in one basket.

Recio vs Barcelona

In the ever competitive Second Division none of us took the win. Another example of the harshness of the competition in which the gusts come and go and never usually have teams permanently stationed in the classification.

El Villarreal B Ivi Alejo It won a major victory against Hercules, taking root more in the lead of the group 3 Second Division B.


Premier League

Joselu

23/01 – 16:00 Leicester Stoke City (3-0)


Liga I Rumania

Javier Velayos e Iván González

So Targu Mures no league.


A Katigorias Chipre

Mikel Saizar

24/01 – 17:00 Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca (0-0)


Ligat Ha´al

Pablo de Lucas

24/01 – 19:55 Hapoel Beér Sh – Beitar Jerusalem (2-1)


Liga Premier de Hong Kong

José Cruz

I-Sky Yuen Long no league.


Primera División Española

Juan Carlos and Recio

23/01 – 16:00 Málaga – F.C. Barcelona (1-2)


Segunda División Española

José Ángel Pozo and Adrián Castellano

23/01 – 20:15 Leganés – Almería (2-1)

Regalón

23/01 – 17:00 Tenerife Numancia (0-0)

David Rodríguez

23/01 – 18:00 Mallorca Alcorcón (1-0)

Jorge Casado

24/01 – 19:15 Elche Ponferradina (1-0)

Pulido

24/01 – 17:00 Albacete - Nastic de Tarragona (1-1)


Segunda División B

Sergio Rodríguez

24/01 – 12:15 Talavera de la Reina - Sestao River (0-1)

Chupi

24/01 – 17:00 La Roda -Amorebieta (2-0)

Pepe Aicart

23/01 – 15:45 Portugalete - Toledo (0-0)

Diego García

24/01 – 12:00 At. Baleares – Olimpic Xativa (2-1)

Josema

24/01 – 12:00 Almería B - Real Jaen (0-3)

Ivi López

24/01 – 12:30 Sevilla At. - Recreativo Huelva (0-1)

Ivi Alejo

24/01 – 12:00 Villarreal B - Hercules (3-1)

Toni Villa and Adrián Pérez

24/01 – 17:00 Guijuelo - Valladolid B (1-4)

Sergio Díaz

24/01 – 12:00 U.D. Melilla - Villanovense (4-1)

Lolo Pla

24/01 – 12:00 Cádiz - Granada B (0-1)

Pedro Astray

24/01 – 18:00 Barakaldo - Getafe B (3-0)


Tercera División

Manu Romero, Hornero and Alex Expósito (Grupo 10)

24/01 – 17:00 Córdoba B - CD. Guadalcacín (6-0)

Carlos Morales and Andrés Mohedano (Grupo 7)

24/01 – 11:30 Lugo Fuenlabrada At. Madrid B (1-0)

Calero (Grupo 9)

24/01 – 12:00 At. Malagueño – Antequera (4-1)

Torralbo (Grupo 10)

24/01 – 17:00 Athletic Sanluqueño- Sevilla C (5-1)


Juveniles

San Román and Nica (División de Honor, Grupo 5)

23/01 – 16:00 Alcorcon - At. Madrid Juvenil A (0-2)

Manu Hernando (División de Honor, Grupo 5)

23/01 – 16:00 Las Rozas Real Madrid Juvenil A (0-2)

Gastón Cedrez (Nacional, Grupo 12)

24/01 – 15:45 Alcalá B Real Madrid Juvenil B (0-1)

Guillermo Torres (1ª Autonómica, Grupo 1)

23/01 – 16:30 Torrejon A - Real Madrid Juvenil C (0-1)


Cadetes

Alfredo Pedraza

23/01 – 11:30 At. Madrid A - Aravaca (1-1)

Antonio Blanco and Miguel Baeza

23/01 – 12:30 Real Madrid Cadete A - Rayo Vallecano Cadet (0-0)

Óscar Lorenzo

23/01 – 18:00 Coruxo - R.C. Deportivo Cadet (4-4)

Eduardo López

24/01 – 12:15 Athletic Seneca - Córdoba Cadete (2-5)